Close
(0) items
You have no items in your shopping cart.
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search

    Extralink

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page

    EXTRALINK NEPTUN GPON ONU 1

    Pozovite za cenu
    Extralink NEPTUN GPON ONU 1 10/100/100 Port, ZTE Chipset, Routing, NAT

    EXTRALINK SEDIR FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER MC220

    Pozovite za cenu
    Extralink SEDIR fiber ethernet media converter 1X SFP 1000M 1X RJ45 10/100/1000

    EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM

    Pozovite za cenu
    Donji parametri su za Splitter sa konektorom. Ako je w/o konektor, gubitak unosa će se smanjiti za 0,2 dB

    EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM, 1.5M

    Pozovite za cenu
    Donji parametri su za Splitter sa konektorom. Ako je w/o konektor, gubitak unosa će se smanjiti za 0,2 dB

    EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM

    Pozovite za cenu
    Donji parametri su za Splitter sa konektorom. Ako je w/o konektor, gubitak unosa će se smanjiti za 0,2 dB

    EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM

    Pozovite za cenu
    Donji parametri su za Splitter sa konektorom. Ako je w/o konektor, gubitak unosa će se smanjiti za 0,2 dB

    EXTRALINK 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/APC G657A1

    Pozovite za cenu
    12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Gray, White, Red, Black,Yellow, Purple, Pink, Aqua. With the High-quality ceramic ferrules,it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. (12 PCS IN PACKAGE)

    EXTRALINK 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/UPC G657A1

    Pozovite za cenu
    12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Gray, White, Red, Black,Yellow, Purple, Pink, Aqua. With the High-quality ceramic ferrules,it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. (12 PCS IN PACKAGE)