Close
(0) proizvoda
Vaša korpa je prazna.
Sve kategorije
    Filters
    Podešavanja
    Pretraga

    Patch kablovi, Pigtail

    Prikaži kao Grid List
    Sortiraj po
    Prikaži proizvoda na stranici

    EXTRALINK 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/APC G657A1

    Pozovite za cenu
    12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Gray, White, Red, Black,Yellow, Purple, Pink, Aqua. With the High-quality ceramic ferrules,it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. (12 PCS IN PACKAGE)

    EXTRALINK 12-COLOURS PIGTAILS SC/UPC G657A1

    Pozovite za cenu
    12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Gray, White, Red, Black,Yellow, Purple, Pink, Aqua. With the High-quality ceramic ferrules,it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. (12 PCS IN PACKAGE)

    Patch kablovi, Pigtail

    Filter by:

    Clear All